Used BMW 118 · 2010

Found 34 listings

Pārdodu Bmw 118d ar 2.0d dzinēju. 
Auto žiperīgs un ļoti ekonomisks, gan de

BMW 118 2010

278.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual · Rīgas rajons
🔥 74%
VAT not specified
€3.650
Latvia
≈ €49/month
BMW 118 2010
Pārdodu BMW 1.sērj. 105 kw. Tikko izieta TA. Ļoti laba komplektācija. Par ce

BMW 118 2010

226.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual
VAT not specified
€4.300
Latvia
≈ €57/month
BMW 118 2010
Pārdodu BMW 118d 2, 0dīzelis 105Kw tiko ievests. Ar jaunu TA , teicamā tehni

BMW 118 2010

280.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual · Cits
VAT not specified
€3.900
Latvia
≈ €52/month
BMW 118 2010
Pārdodu BMW 118d 2, 0dīzelis 105Kw tiko ievests. Ar jaunu TA , teicamā tehni

BMW 118 2010

280.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual · Jēkabpils un raj.
VAT not specified
€3.900
Latvia
≈ €52/month
BMW 118 2010
Pārdodu labu auto E87 Facelift , 105 kw, 2010 gada, automāts, dīzelis, motor

BMW 118 2010

223.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīgas rajons
VAT not specified
€2.800
Latvia
≈ €37/month
BMW 118 2010
Pārdodu ļoti labu auto ar patiesu un parbaudamu nobraukumu, divas atslegas,

BMW 118 2010

252.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual
VAT not specified
€4.200
Latvia
≈ €56/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW E88 118i Cabrio, Oriģināla M-paka, M sport ādas stūre, apsildāmi sporta

BMW 118 2010

218.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual · Rīga
VAT not specified
€5.300
Latvia
≈ €70/month
BMW 118 2010
Tikko no Vācijas. Bez nobraukuma pa Latviju. Piereģistrēta un izieta TA. 
B

BMW 118 2010

2.0D · diesel · manual · Jelgava un raj.
VAT not specified
€4.850
Latvia
≈ €65/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118D 2.0 dīzelis 105kW ar automātisko ātrumkārbu. 
Jauna TA

3K Placi

BMW 118 2010

261.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · automatic · Kuldīga un raj.
VAT not specified
€6.200
Latvia
≈ €82/month
BMW 118 2010
Jaunā apskate izieta ar vērtējumu 0 perfektā stavoklī
Pārdodu savu sapni, d

BMW 118 2010

210.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual · Bauska un raj.
VAT not specified
€8.100
Latvia
≈ €108/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW bmw 118D msport

BMW 118 2010

205.000 km · diesel · manual
VAT not specified
€6.288
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €84/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118 1 Limousine 118 i TOP!

BMW 118 2010

157.409 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual
VAT not specified
€6.389
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €85/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118 1 Limousine 118 i

BMW 118 2010

158.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual
VAT not specified
€7.818
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €104/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW *118*Limousine*118 i*Klima*

BMW 118 2010

139.500 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual
VAT not specified
€7.410
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €99/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118 1 Cabrio 118 i! 1.Hand! Top Extras! Tüv neu!

BMW 118 2010

164.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual
VAT not specified
€7.910
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €105/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118d 143cv 3 porte - euro5 2010 manuale

BMW 118 2010

150.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual
VAT not specified
€3.330
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €44/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118 1 Cabrio 118 i

BMW 118 2010

136.918 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual
VAT not specified
€7.104
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €94/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118 1 Limousine 118 i, mit NAVI

BMW 118 2010

180.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual
VAT not specified
€6.849
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €91/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW Bmw 118 118d cat 5 porte Attiva DPF

BMW 118 2010

170.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual
VAT not specified
€6.084
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €81/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118 1 Limousine 118d*M-PACKET*1HD*BMW-SH

BMW 118 2010

191.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual
VAT not specified
€6.560
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €87/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118 1 Limousine Motor 2.0 Benziner Euro 5

BMW 118 2010

153.456 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual
VAT not specified
€7.196
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €96/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW Bmw 118 118d cat 5 porte Attiva DPF

BMW 118 2010

200.371 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual
VAT not specified
€6.696
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €89/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118 1 Cabrio 118 i Cabrio, 1 Jahr Gewährleistung

BMW 118 2010

180.900 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual
VAT not specified
€6.492
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €86/month
BMW 118 2010
BMW 118i E81 Coupe Sportlenkrad Klimaautom LCI

BMW 118 2010

204.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual
VAT not specified
€4.349
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €58/month
BMW 118 2010
€6.001
Average price
€6.360
Median price
€2.800
from
190.117 km
Average mileage

This year vs adjacent years · BMW 118

YearListingsAverage pricefromΔ
200860€5.423€1.200−€578 cheaper
200933€6.165€1.700+€164 pricier
201034€6.001€2.800—
201122€8.252€2.900+€2.251 pricier
201219€7.111€3.990+€1.110 pricier

Fuel types

petrol19
diesel15

Transmissions

manual32
automatic2

Frequently asked questions

How many BMW 118 2010 cars are for sale in Latvia?

autopase.lv currently has 34 BMW 118 2010 listings, priced from €2.800.

How much does a BMW 118 2010 cost?

The average price of a BMW 118 2010 is €6.001, median €6.360.

What is the average mileage of a BMW 118 2010?

The average mileage of a BMW 118 2010 is 190.117 km.

What fuel type and transmission does the BMW 118 2010 have?

Most are petrol (19), transmission is manual (32).

🔍 Check car history

VIN check, CSDD data, mileage analysis

Check car history →

Looking for a used BMW 118 from 2010? autopase.lv has 34 BMW 118 2010 listings in Latvia, average price €6,001. The most common fuel type is petrol.

Compare BMW 118 2010 prices against adjacent model years to find the best value. Before buying, run a free VIN check to verify mileage, history, and potential damage.

Buy a car with leasing in a neighbouring country