Used BMW 418

As of 27 September 2026, autopase.lv lists 9 used BMW 418 cars for sale in Latvia. The median asking price is €14,040; most are 2015–2019 model years.

Data updated 27 September 2026.

Found 9 listings

BMW 418 2015, 2.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Sedans, Melns — Latvijā

BMW 418

2015 · 276.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€10.590
Latvia
BMW 418
BMW 418 2018, 1.5 benzīns, Automāts, Hečbeks, Melns — Latvijā

BMW 418

2018 · 82.000 km · 1.5 · petrol · automatic · Rīgas rajons
VAT not specified
€19.999
Latvia
BMW 418
BMW 418 2017, 2.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Kupeja, Balts — Latvijā

BMW 418

2017 · 251.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€13.400
Latvia
BMW 418
BMW 418 2016, 2.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Kupeja, Melns — Latvijā

BMW 418

2016 · 183.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · automatic
VAT not specified
€17.090
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
BMW 418
BMW 418 2021, 1.5 benzīns, Automāts, Kupeja, Balts — Latvijā

BMW 418

2021 · 12.000 km · 1.5 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€25.158
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
BMW 418
BMW 418 2014, 2.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Zils — Latvijā

BMW 418

2014 · 130.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · automatic
VAT not specified
€15.978
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
BMW 418
BMW 418 2015, 2.0D dīzelis, Manuāls, Sedans, Melns — Latvijā

BMW 418

2015 · 223.700 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual
VAT not specified
€12.969
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
BMW 418
BMW 418 2015, 2.0D dīzelis, Manuāls, Sedans, Brūns — Latvijā

BMW 418

2015 · 156.000 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual
VAT not specified
€11.684
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
BMW 418
BMW 418 2015, 2.0D dīzelis, Manuāls, Sedans, Brūns — Latvijā

BMW 418

2015 · 153.030 km · 2.0D · diesel · manual
VAT not specified
€14.040
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
BMW 418

Calculate your monthly payment

Car leasing / Car loanCalculate the payment and apply
€
%
mo.
you can change it%
Down payment€1 500
Financed amount€13 500
Monthly payment€237/ mo.
APR (GPL)8.62 %
Total amount payable€17 158

Representative example: car price €15 000, down payment €1 500 (10 %), total amount of credit €13 500, term 72 months, fixed borrowing rate 7.9 % per year, contract fee €100, APR (GPL) 8.62 %, total amount payable €17 157,52, 72 monthly payments of €236,91. The lender decides on the credit.

AutoPase is not a lender. We pass your application to our partner SIA "Nord Auto Līzings".

Brīdinām! Aizņemšanās maksā naudu.Warning! Borrowing money costs money.

Buy a car in a neighbouring country

Need a loan or leasing?

We help arrange a loan or leasing for a car in Latvia or for a car that is still abroad. It may be a car from Germany or any other country. Choose a car at the AutoPase dealership or send us a link to a car you like.

Has your bank already approved the leasing?

If your leasing has already been approved by SEB, Swedbank, Citadele or another bank, we will help agree the car and the terms of the deal with your bank and arrange the purchase and delivery from Germany or another country.

€15.656
Average price
€14.040
Median price
€10.590
from
2014–2021
Years
162.970 km
Average mileage
Sedan
Top body type

Market overview (September 2026): 9 BMW 418 listings are available in Latvia. The median price is €14.040. Prices range from €10.590 to €25.158. Model years 2014–2021. Most common: Diesel, Automatic, Sedan.

Recently sold

Fuel types

diesel7
petrol2

Transmissions

automatic6
manual3

Body types

sedan4
coupe3
hatchback1
wagon1

Common engines

1.52.0D

Frequently asked questions

How much does a used BMW 418 cost in Latvia?

There are currently 9 used BMW 418 listings in Latvia. The average price is €15.656 (median €14.040), starting from €10.590.

What model years are available?

Listings cover BMW 418 model years 2014–2021.

Is the BMW 418 available in petrol or diesel?

The most common fuel type for the BMW 418 is diesel, with petrol options also available.

Automatic or manual transmission?

Most BMW 418 listings have a automatic transmission.

What is the typical mileage?

The average mileage for the BMW 418 in listings is around 163k km.

Get alerts for BMW 418

We'll let you know the moment a new BMW 418 listing matching your search appears — pick a channel below.

On Telegram

One tap creates the alert — works even if this browser forgets you.

In your browser

New matches pushed straight to this device — no app, no Telegram needed.

autopase.lv currently has 9 BMW 418 listings with an average price of €15,656, years 2014–2021, average mileage 163k km.

Before buying a BMW 418, run a free VIN check, review price history, and compare with similar listings. Use the tax calculator to estimate annual vehicle tax.