
Used BMW X7 · Petrol
As of 27 September 2026, autopase.lv lists 49 used BMW X7 cars in the “Petrol” category for sale in Latvia. The median asking price is €83,190; most are 2020–2025 model years.
Data updated 27 September 2026.
Found 49 listings


BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7
Feedback
Calculate your monthly payment
Representative example: car price €15 000, down payment €1 500 (10 %), total amount of credit €13 500, term 72 months, fixed borrowing rate 7.9 % per year, contract fee €100, APR (GPL) 8.62 %, total amount payable €17 157,52, 72 monthly payments of €236,91. The lender decides on the credit.
AutoPase is not a lender. We pass your application to our partner SIA "Nord Auto Līzings".
Buy a car in a neighbouring country
Need a loan or leasing?
We help arrange a loan or leasing for a car in Latvia or for a car that is still abroad. It may be a car from Germany or any other country. Choose a car at the AutoPase dealership or send us a link to a car you like.
Has your bank already approved the leasing?
If your leasing has already been approved by SEB, Swedbank, Citadele or another bank, we will help agree the car and the terms of the deal with your bank and arrange the purchase and delivery from Germany or another country.
Transmissions
Other fuels for this model
Related pages
Frequently asked questions
How many BMW X7 petrol cars are for sale in Latvia?
autopase.lv currently has 49 BMW X7 petrol listings, priced from €47.990.
How much does a BMW X7 petrol cost?
The average price of a BMW X7 petrol is €80.029, median €83.190.
What is the average mileage of a BMW X7 petrol?
The average mileage of a BMW X7 petrol is 45.561 km.
What transmission does the BMW X7 petrol have?
Most BMW X7 petrol listings have a automatic transmission (49).
What share of BMW X7 listings are petrol?
Petrol makes up 28% of the 178 BMW X7 listings in Latvia.
Looking for a used BMW X7 with a petrol engine? autopase.lv has 49 BMW X7 petrol listings in Latvia, average price €80,029. The most common transmission is automatic.
Petrol BMW X7 — a quieter engine and lower maintenance costs. Before buying, run a free VIN check to verify mileage, history, and potential damage.

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7

BMW X7
