
Used Ford Courier
As of 27 September 2026, autopase.lv lists 2 used Ford Courier cars for sale in Latvia.
Data updated 27 September 2026.
Found 2 listings


Ford Courier
Feedback
Calculate your monthly payment
Representative example: car price €15 000, down payment €1 500 (10 %), total amount of credit €13 500, term 72 months, fixed borrowing rate 7.9 % per year, contract fee €100, APR (GPL) 8.62 %, total amount payable €17 157,52, 72 monthly payments of €236,91. The lender decides on the credit.
AutoPase is not a lender. We pass your application to our partner SIA "Nord Auto Līzings".
Buy a car in a neighbouring country
Need a loan or leasing?
We help arrange a loan or leasing for a car in Latvia or for a car that is still abroad. It may be a car from Germany or any other country. Choose a car at the AutoPase dealership or send us a link to a car you like.
Has your bank already approved the leasing?
If your leasing has already been approved by SEB, Swedbank, Citadele or another bank, we will help agree the car and the terms of the deal with your bank and arrange the purchase and delivery from Germany or another country.
Market overview (September 2026): 2 Ford Courier listings are available in Latvia. The median price is €5.500. Prices range from €4.500 to €6.500. Model years 2014–2019. Most common: Diesel, Manual, Van.
Recently sold
- Priekšējā stikla apsilde. Labā tehniskā stāvoklī.2015€3.200Sold 25.09.2026
- Transit Courrier. Pārbaudīts noskrējiens 88500 km. Motors 1, 0 100 ZS, b2019€5.800Sold 20.09.2026
- Ford Transit Courier, 2017. gada izlaidums, pirkts salonā Latvijā, viens īpa2017€2.200Sold 16.09.2026
- Pārdod ford transit courier labā tehniskā stāvoklī.2017€1.700Sold 14.09.2026
- Pārdodu divvietīgu kravas furgonu (N1 kategorija) Ford Transit Courier 1.5 D2018€5.900Sold 13.09.2026
- Pārdodu divvietīgu kravas furgonu (N1 kategorija) Ford Transit Courier 1.0 E2017€5.250Sold 07.09.2026
Fuel types
Transmissions
Body types
Common engines
Related pages
Frequently asked questions
How much does a used Ford Courier cost in Latvia?
There are currently 2 used Ford Courier listings in Latvia. The average price is €5.500 (median €5.500), starting from €4.500.
What model years are available?
Listings cover Ford Courier model years 2014–2019.
Is the Ford Courier available in petrol or diesel?
The most common fuel type for the Ford Courier is diesel.
Automatic or manual transmission?
Most Ford Courier listings have a manual transmission.
What is the typical mileage?
The average mileage for the Ford Courier in listings is around 166k km.
Get alerts for Ford Courier
We'll let you know the moment a new Ford Courier listing matching your search appears — pick a channel below.
On Telegram
One tap creates the alert — works even if this browser forgets you.
In your browser
New matches pushed straight to this device — no app, no Telegram needed.
autopase.lv currently has 2 Ford Courier listings with an average price of €5,500, years 2014–2019, average mileage 166k km.
Before buying a Ford Courier, run a free VIN check, review price history, and compare with similar listings. Use the tax calculator to estimate annual vehicle tax.