Used Jeep Wrangler · SUV

Found 37 listings

2.8d/130kW, automāts, 4x4.

Bez TA. Automobīlim ir jāveic priekšējā tilta

Jeep Wrangler

2008 · 324.000 km · 2.8D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
🔥 88%
VAT not specified
€5.995
Latvia
≈ €80/month
Jeep Wrangler
Pieejams iegādei Latvijas sāli neredzējis Jeep Wrangler. Uzticams 3, 6 dzinē

Jeep Wrangler

2012 · 170.000 km · 3.6 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€16.000
Latvia
≈ €213/month
Jeep Wrangler
2021 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sahara

Komplektācija:
- Mopar grīdas paklāj

Jeep Wrangler

2021 · 50.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€41.000
Latvia
≈ €545/month
Jeep Wrangler
Svaigi ievests Latvijā uzticams Jeep Wrangler. 
Tehniksā apskate bez aizrād

Jeep Wrangler

2012 · 192.000 km · 3.6 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€17.000
Latvia
≈ €226/month
Jeep Wrangler
Pārdodu Jeep Wrangler Sahara. 2025.gadā veikta pretkorozijas apstrāde. Jauns

Jeep Wrangler

2012 · 230.000 km · 2.8D · diesel · automatic · Rīgas rajons
VAT not specified
€18.880
Latvia
≈ €251/month
Jeep Wrangler
Pārdodu Wrangleru labā tehniskā un vizuālā stāvoklī. Komplektā ziemas riepas

Jeep Wrangler

2013 · 174.000 km · 2.8D · diesel · automatic
VAT included
€19.500
Latvia
≈ €259/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler Sahara 2.8 Crd
Auto Latvijā atrodas vienu gadu (iegādāts Liet

Jeep Wrangler

2007 · 257.000 km · 2.8D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€17.800
Latvia
≈ €237/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler - Saharas versija. 
Lielisks piedzīvojumu un sajūtu aprāts, k

Jeep Wrangler

2008 · 161.000 km · 2.8D · diesel · automatic · Jelgava un raj.
VAT included
€16.000
Latvia
≈ €213/month
Jeep Wrangler
Auto darba kartībā. Vasarā noņemams jumts. Var piedāvāt maiņu pret Belarus t

Jeep Wrangler

2009 · 325.000 km · 2.8D · diesel · automatic · Ventspils un raj.
VAT not specified
€10.800
Latvia
≈ €144/month
Jeep Wrangler
Garantija. Jeep Wrangler Rubicon 4xe Arb Premium Build, 2.0 Benzīns/ Plug in

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 86.000 km · 2.0H · hybrid · automatic · Rīga
VAT included
€69.900
Latvia
≈ €930/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Plug-In Hybrid Sahara Overlan

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 78.058 km · 2.0 · hybrid · automatic
VAT not specified
€47.598
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €633/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sahara *Navi/AHK/ACC*

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 47.600 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€47.690
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €634/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler Rubicon Plug-In-Hybrid

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 23.100 km · 2.0 · hybrid · automatic
VAT not specified
€55.208
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €734/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler 3.0 V6 Eco-Diesel Automatik Brute Led

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 5.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic
VAT not specified
€62.898
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €836/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler 2.0 4xe Unlimited Rubicon Automatik

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 2.800 km · 2.0 · hybrid · automatic
VAT not specified
€54.738
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €728/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler Unlimited 2.0 PHEV Hardtop AWD Automati

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 63.450 km · 2.0 · hybrid · automatic
VAT not specified
€57.186
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €760/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 81.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€34.439
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €458/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sport Hardtop (Cabrio)

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 20.765 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€48.413
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €644/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Willys 3.0 D V6 Eco Diesel

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 76.300 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic
VAT not specified
€52.596
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €699/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler High Altitude 3.0L EcoDiesel SkyOne

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 81.453 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic
VAT not specified
€39.530
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €526/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler Unlimited 2.0 T-GDI Hardtop AWD Automat

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 69.992 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€45.548
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €606/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler 2.8 CRD Sahara Auto

Jeep Wrangler

2007 · 245.000 km · 2.8D · diesel · automatic
VAT not specified
€16.794
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €223/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler 3.6 V6 4x4 Unlimited- Unikat! -AHK!

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 70.000 km · 3.6 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€44.640
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €594/month
Jeep Wrangler
Jeep Wrangler Rubicon 3.6L V6 Trail Rated Hardtop+AHK

Jeep Wrangler

2022 · 20.600 km · 3.6 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€57.798
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
≈ €769/month
Jeep Wrangler
€42.062
Average price
€47.598
Median price
€5.995
from
93.184 km
Average mileage

Transmissions

automatic37

Other body types for this model

🔍 Check car history

VIN check, CSDD data, mileage analysis

Check car history →

Looking for a used Jeep Wrangler with a suv body? autopase.lv has 37 Jeep Wrangler suv listings in Latvia, average price €42,062. The most common transmission is automatic.

SUV Jeep Wrangler — higher ground clearance and more cabin space — handy for families and rough roads. Before buying, run a free VIN check to verify mileage, history, and potential damage.

Buy a car with leasing in a neighbouring country