Used Mercedes-Benz E350

As of 27 September 2026, autopase.lv lists 50 used Mercedes-Benz E350 cars for sale in Latvia. The median asking price is €9,120; most are 2009–2016 model years.

Data updated 27 September 2026.

Found 50 listings

Mercedes E350 2016, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Pelēks — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2016 · 291.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
🔥 100%
VAT not specified
€10.100
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2018, 2.0H hibrīds, Automāts, Sedans, Zils — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2018 · 260.000 km · 2.0H · hybrid · automatic · Igaunija
🔥 94%
VAT not specified
€14.999
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2016, 2.0H hibrīds, Automāts, Sedans, Balts — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2016 · 200.000 km · 2.0H · hybrid · automatic · Igaunija
🔥 86%
VAT not specified
€14.999
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2011, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2011 · 498.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
🔥 84%
VAT not specified
€6.200
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2012, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2012 · 3.0D · diesel · automatic
🔥 78%
VAT not specified
€6.950
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2010, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Sudrabs — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2010 · 300.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic
🔥 78%
VAT not specified
€6.300
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2010, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Sudrabs — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2010 · 275.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Liepāja un raj.
🔥 71%
VAT not specified
€7.200
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2009, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Kupeja, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2009 · 297.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€6.990
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2009, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Sedans, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2009 · 178.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Daugavpils un raj.
VAT not specified
€8.700
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2013, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Sedans — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2013 · 310.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Tukums un raj.
VAT not specified
€7.800
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2009, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Sedans, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2009 · 288.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Liepāja un raj.
VAT not specified
€7.200
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2010, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2010 · 318.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Talsi un raj.
VAT not specified
€7.000
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2012, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Sedans, Sudrabs — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2012 · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€7.990
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2017, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Pelēks — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2017 · 191.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Igaunija
VAT not specified
€18.999
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2010, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2010 · 309.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Liepāja un raj.
VAT not specified
€7.200
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2014, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2014 · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€7.950
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2010, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Kabriolets, Pelēks — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2010 · 191.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Ogre un raj.
VAT not specified
€5.700
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2017, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Balts — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2017 · 160.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€19.900
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2011, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Sedans, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2011 · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€7.990
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2009, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Sedans, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2009 · 389.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€6.500
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2011, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Pelēks — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2011 · 267.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic
VAT not specified
€8.850
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2009, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Kupeja, Zaļš — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2009 · 139.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Daugavpils un raj.
VAT not specified
€11.000
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2017, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Universāls, Melns — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2017 · 293.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic
VAT not specified
€15.990
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350
Mercedes E350 2009, 3.0D dīzelis, Automāts, Kupeja, Zaļš — Latvijā

Mercedes-Benz E350

2009 · 139.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Daugavpils un raj.
VAT not specified
€11.200
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz E350

Calculate your monthly payment

Car leasing / Car loan
€
%
mo.
you can change it%
Down payment€1 500
Financed amount€13 500
Monthly payment€237/ mo.
APR (GPL)8.62 %
Total amount payable€17 158

Representative example: car price €15 000, down payment €1 500 (10 %), total amount of credit €13 500, term 72 months, fixed borrowing rate 7.9 % per year, contract fee €100, APR (GPL) 8.62 %, total amount payable €17 157,52, 72 monthly payments of €236,91. The lender decides on the credit.

AutoPase is not a lender. We pass your application to our partner SIA "Nord Auto Līzings".

Brīdinām! Aizņemšanās maksā naudu.Warning! Borrowing money costs money.

Need a loan or leasing?

We help arrange a loan or leasing for a car in Latvia or for a car that is still abroad. It may be a car from Germany or any other country. Choose a car at the AutoPase dealership or send us a link to a car you like.

Has your bank already approved the leasing?SEBSwedbank

If your leasing has already been approved by SEB, Swedbank, Citadele or another bank, we will help agree the car and the terms of the deal with your bank and arrange the purchase and delivery from Germany or another country.

Electric-car financing and EKII support

We help arrange a loan or leasing for an electric car. For eligible cars, financing can be combined with government EKII support. We will arrange the purchase and delivery, even if the car is still abroad.

Support is available while the programme is active and funding is available. A decision is made after the application is reviewed.

€11.093
Average price
€9.120
Median price
€4.750
from
2005–2018
Years
267.279 km
Average mileage
7
Good deals
44%
Reduced price
Wagon/Estate
Top body type

Market overview (September 2026): 50 Mercedes-Benz E350 listings are available in Latvia. The median price is €9.120. Prices range from €4.750 to €25.990. Model years 2005–2018. Most common: Diesel, Automatic, Wagon/Estate. 44% of listings recently reduced the price. 7 listings rated a good deal.

Which Mercedes-Benz E350 year should you buy?

Based on 7 model years on the market

Browse Mercedes-Benz E350 by year

Fuel types

diesel44
hybrid4
petrol2

Transmissions

Body types

wagon20sedan18
coupe9
convertible3

Common engines

2.0H3.0D3.5

Frequently asked questions

How much does a used Mercedes-Benz E350 cost in Latvia?

There are currently 50 used Mercedes-Benz E350 listings in Latvia. The average price is €11.093 (median €9.120), starting from €4.750.

What model years are available?

Listings cover Mercedes-Benz E350 model years 2005–2018.

Is the Mercedes-Benz E350 available in petrol or diesel?

The most common fuel type for the Mercedes-Benz E350 is diesel, with hybrid options also available.

Automatic or manual transmission?

Most Mercedes-Benz E350 listings have a automatic transmission.

What is the typical mileage?

The average mileage for the Mercedes-Benz E350 in listings is around 267k km.

Which Mercedes-Benz E350 model year is the best value?

The best-value Mercedes-Benz E350 model year is 2010, with an average price of €8.091 across 11 listings.

Get alerts for Mercedes-Benz E350

We'll let you know the moment a new Mercedes-Benz E350 listing matching your search appears — pick a channel below.

On Telegram

One tap creates the alert — works even if this browser forgets you.

In your browser

New matches pushed straight to this device — no app, no Telegram needed.

autopase.lv currently has 50 Mercedes-Benz E350 listings with an average price of €11,093, years 2005–2018, average mileage 267k km.

Before buying a Mercedes-Benz E350, run a free VIN check, review price history, and compare with similar listings. Use the tax calculator to estimate annual vehicle tax.