Used Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 · Petrol

As of 26 September 2026, autopase.lv lists 24 used Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 cars in the “Petrol” category for sale in Latvia. The median asking price is €24,158; most are 2016–2019 model years.

Data updated 26 September 2026.

Found 24 listings

Cena ar Pvn. Pirkts Dominiks Latvijā, viena saimniece. Jaunas riepas, tikko

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2016 · 134.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic · Jūrmala
VAT included
€24.000
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
MB Glc250 4Matic Coupe 9G-Tronic Amg Line 

Color 197 Obsidian black - Met

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2017 · 115.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€26.900
Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 *KEYLESS*Exklusive*3-ZONEN*SitzHZ*AHK*

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2016 · 188.900 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€19.649
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 9G-tronic AMG Line+LED+NAVI+PANO+KAMERA

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2019 · 82.389 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€28.830
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic 2-HAND*LED*NAVI*KAMERA*SCHECKHEF

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2017 · 113.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€25.259
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic/SHZ/AHK/AMG P/CAM/NAVI

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2018 · 211.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€20.976
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic*AMG-Line*Pano*AHK*Kamera*Leder*

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2019 · 135.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€27.280
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic Exclusive Aut.*LED*NAVI*TEMPO*PDC

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2019 · 90.445 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€27.290
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic Exclusive (360K,Pano,Memory)

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2018 · 199.998 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€20.159
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4M OFF-ROAD Ext.+Pano+Navi+LED+PDC+SHZ

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2017 · 71.676 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€26.015
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic Edition One -LED-360°-DAB+ STHZ

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2017 · 82.320 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€25.250
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 CGI 4Matic 9G-tronic+NAVI+AHK+TEMPO+PDC

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2019 · 121.500 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€23.118
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4MATIC Autom. AMG-Line Leder Sitzheizung

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2018 · 196.060 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€20.966
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic Scheckheft Garantie

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2019 · 100.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€26.075
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 GLC GLC 250 4Matic

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2016 · 124.460 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€22.710
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4 MATIC*AMG*NAV*AUTOM*LED*PANO*AHK

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2018 · 166.415 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€24.189
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250-4Matic-Night-Navi-Si.Hzg.-LED

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2018 · 127.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€24.189
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic NAVI+PARKASSIS+ARTICO+SITZHZ.

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2016 · 127.650 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€22.190
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic Exclusive 1.Hand Navi ParkAssist

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2018 · 188.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€20.058
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic PANO LED Navi 2xPDC

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2019 · 112.644 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€26.270
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2018 · 110.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€24.128
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4Matic Exclusive Aut.*NAVI*LED*TEMPO*

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2017 · 76.470 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€26.025
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 4M 9G LUXURY*DISTR*LED*KAMERA*AHK*SPURH*

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2017 · 210.398 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€21.078
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 *AMG*ACC*2-Zonen*SpurHT*Totwinkel*

Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

2018 · 169.472 km · 2.0 · petrol · automatic
VAT not specified
€22.607
AutoPase car showroom, Latvia
Mercedes-Benz GLC 250

Calculate your monthly payment

Car leasing / Car loanCalculate the payment and apply
€
%
mo.
you can change it%
Down payment€1 500
Financed amount€13 500
Monthly payment€237/ mo.
APR (GPL)8.62 %
Total amount payable€17 158

Representative example: car price €15 000, down payment €1 500 (10 %), total amount of credit €13 500, term 72 months, fixed borrowing rate 7.9 % per year, contract fee €100, APR (GPL) 8.62 %, total amount payable €17 157,52, 72 monthly payments of €236,91. The lender decides on the credit.

AutoPase is not a lender. We pass your application to our partner SIA "Nord Auto Līzings".

Brīdinām! Aizņemšanās maksā naudu.Warning! Borrowing money costs money.

Buy a car in a neighbouring country

Need a loan or leasing?

We help arrange a loan or leasing for a car in Latvia or for a car that is still abroad. It may be a car from Germany or any other country. Choose a car at the AutoPase dealership or send us a link to a car you like.

Has your bank already approved the leasing?

If your leasing has already been approved by SEB, Swedbank, Citadele or another bank, we will help agree the car and the terms of the deal with your bank and arrange the purchase and delivery from Germany or another country.

€23.967
Average price
€24.158
Median price
€19.649
from
135.575 km
Average mileage

Transmissions

automatic24

Other fuels for this model

Frequently asked questions

How many Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 petrol cars are for sale in Latvia?

autopase.lv currently has 24 Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 petrol listings, priced from €19.649.

How much does a Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 petrol cost?

The average price of a Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 petrol is €23.967, median €24.158.

What is the average mileage of a Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 petrol?

The average mileage of a Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 petrol is 135.575 km.

What transmission does the Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 petrol have?

Most Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 petrol listings have a automatic transmission (24).

What share of Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 listings are petrol?

Petrol makes up 30% of the 80 Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 listings in Latvia.

🔍 Check car history

VIN check, CSDD data, mileage analysis

Check car history →

Looking for a used Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 with a petrol engine? autopase.lv has 24 Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 petrol listings in Latvia, average price €23,967. The most common transmission is automatic.

Petrol Mercedes-Benz GLC 250 — a quieter engine and lower maintenance costs. Before buying, run a free VIN check to verify mileage, history, and potential damage.