Used Mitsubishi Colt · Petrol

As of 27 September 2026, autopase.lv lists 16 used Mitsubishi Colt cars in the “Petrol” category for sale in Latvia. The median asking price is €1,450; most are 2006–2009 model years.

Data updated 27 September 2026.

Found 16 listings

Pārdodu Mitsubishi Colt labā stāvoklī. Tehniskā apskate līdz 08.2027. Labas

Mitsubishi Colt

2007 · 180.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · manual · Cits
🔥 88%
VAT not specified
€850
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Mitsubishi Colt. 1, 1 бензин, 55 kW, механика, цвет белый, пробег 189641 км.

Mitsubishi Colt

2012 · 190.000 km · 1.1 · petrol · manual · Rīga
🔥 86%
VAT not specified
€1.900
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Продается машина 2 владельца. технически в отличном состояние, тормозная сис

Mitsubishi Colt

2007 · 161.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · manual · Rīga
🔥 77%
VAT not specified
€1.100
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Jaunā TA, samainītas bremzes, izpūtējs, eļļa ar filtriem.

Mitsubishi Colt

2007 · 175.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · manual · Ludza un raj.
VAT not specified
€1.300
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Pārdodu auto bez apskates. 
Labas vasaras riepas. 
Atrodas TC Spices rajon

Mitsubishi Colt

2007 · 300.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · manual · Rīga
VAT not specified
€400
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Продаётся митсубиши кольт 2007года техосмотр до 16.11.26 резина всесезонка.

Mitsubishi Colt

2007 · 200.000 km · 1.5 · petrol · manual · Rīga
VAT not specified
€500
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Pārdodu rezerves daļām. Ejoša, bet jāmetina. Veikts motora kapitālais remont

Mitsubishi Colt

2006 · 190.000 km · 1.2 · petrol · manual · Cēsis un raj.
VAT not specified
€550
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Tirgojas auto pilnaa darba kaartiibaa, bet ar nedaudz metinaamiem defektiem.

Mitsubishi Colt

2007 · 200.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · manual · Cēsis un raj.
VAT not specified
€350
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Tirgojas auto pilnaa darba kaartiibaa, ar metinaamiem defektiem. Viss paaree

Mitsubishi Colt

2006 · 200.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · manual · Cēsis un raj.
VAT not specified
€380
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Pārdodu ekonomisku, jaudīgu pilsētas auto kupeja. Sakarā ar cita auto iegādi

Mitsubishi Colt

2007 · 145.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · manual · Rīgas rajons
VAT not specified
€1.700
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Auto no Vācijas. 
-Automašīna ideālā stāvoklī, regulāri veikta auto apkope.

Mitsubishi Colt

2005 · 1.3 · petrol · manual · Rīga
VAT not specified
€2.150
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Pārdodu auto 2008. gada. Tikko izieta tehniskā apskate, ar auto braukts ikdi

Mitsubishi Colt

2008 · 201.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€1.600
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Pārdodu Mitsubishi Colt 2005, 
1, 5 benzīns, automāts. Uzticams un ekonomis

Mitsubishi Colt

2005 · 176.000 km · 1.5 · petrol · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€1.990
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Pārdod Mitshubishi colt, 2010 gada. 

Nobraukums 201 000 km

Mašīna piln

Mitsubishi Colt

2010 · 201.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · manual · Rīgas rajons
VAT not specified
€2.750
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Mitsubishi Colt Young Edition – 1.3 benzīns, 3 durvis, ekonomisks

Pārdodu

Mitsubishi Colt

2008 · 227.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · manual
VAT included
€2.390
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt
Intrisha Edition. Žužapards. Jauna TA. 
Mitsubishi Colt 1.3 benzīns, automā

Mitsubishi Colt

2007 · 297.000 km · 1.3 · petrol · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€1.999
Latvia
Mitsubishi Colt

Calculate your monthly payment

Car leasing / Car loanCalculate the payment and apply
€
%
mo.
you can change it%
Down payment€1 500
Financed amount€13 500
Monthly payment€237/ mo.
APR (GPL)8.62 %
Total amount payable€17 158

Representative example: car price €15 000, down payment €1 500 (10 %), total amount of credit €13 500, term 72 months, fixed borrowing rate 7.9 % per year, contract fee €100, APR (GPL) 8.62 %, total amount payable €17 157,52, 72 monthly payments of €236,91. The lender decides on the credit.

AutoPase is not a lender. We pass your application to our partner SIA "Nord Auto Līzings".

Brīdinām! Aizņemšanās maksā naudu.Warning! Borrowing money costs money.

Buy a car in a neighbouring country

Need a loan or leasing?

We help arrange a loan or leasing for a car in Latvia or for a car that is still abroad. It may be a car from Germany or any other country. Choose a car at the AutoPase dealership or send us a link to a car you like.

Has your bank already approved the leasing?

If your leasing has already been approved by SEB, Swedbank, Citadele or another bank, we will help agree the car and the terms of the deal with your bank and arrange the purchase and delivery from Germany or another country.

€1.369
Average price
€1.450
Median price
€350
from
202.867 km
Average mileage

Transmissions

manual13
automatic3

Other fuels for this model

🔍 Check car history

VIN check, CSDD data, mileage analysis

Check car history →

Looking for a used Mitsubishi Colt with a petrol engine? autopase.lv has 16 Mitsubishi Colt petrol listings in Latvia, average price €1,369. The most common transmission is manual.

Petrol Mitsubishi Colt — a quieter engine and lower maintenance costs. Before buying, run a free VIN check to verify mileage, history, and potential damage.