Car finder: the 5 best cars in 30 seconds — freeCar finder in 30 seconds — freeFind my car

Used Porsche · 2016

Found 10 listings

Porsche Cayenne 2016
Pārdod Porsche Cayenne S 3.0 E-Hybrid. Cena ar Pvn. 

Auto teicamā tehnisk

Porsche Cayenne 2016

78,000 km · 3.0 · petrol · automatic · Rīga
🔥 75%
VAT included
€31,390
Porsche Macan 2016
Porsche Macan, 2016. gads ar Garantiju, 3.0 dīzelis 190 kW, automātiskā tran

Porsche Macan 2016

193,000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīga
🔥 72%
VAT not specified
€22,900
Porsche Cayenne 2016
Porsche Cayenne S 4.2d, pilna komplektācija. Cena 18200 neto. Jauna TA 03.20

Porsche Cayenne 2016

203,000 km · 4.2D · diesel · automatic
VAT not specified
€21,990
Porsche Cayenne 2016
Porsche Cayenne Facelift 3.0d 4x4 193kw 258Zs
Jūsu esošais auto var kalpot

Porsche Cayenne 2016

289,000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Tukums un raj.
VAT not specified
€19,990
Porsche Macan 2016
Pārdod Porsche Macan S Diesel 2016. Gada 3.0 , tehniski un vizuāli ļoti labā

Porsche Macan 2016

178,000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Rīgas rajons
VAT not specified
€27,500
Porsche Macan 2016
Garantija - 1 gads bez nobraukuma ierobežojuma. 

Porsche Macan Gts 95B Sp

Porsche Macan 2016

118,000 km · 3.0 · petrol · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€32,500
Porsche Cayenne 2016
Pārdodas Porsche Cayenne 2016 gada Facelift

Ar bagātīgu aprīkojumu:

-L

Porsche Cayenne 2016

250,000 km · 3.0D · diesel · automatic · Jelgava un raj.
VAT not specified
€24,500
Porsche Macan 2016
Porsche Macan S 250kW / 340hp
Авто в отличном состоянии с богатой комплекта

Porsche Macan 2016

168,000 km · 3.0 · petrol · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€29,990
Porsche Macan 2016
Porsche Macan Turbo. 

Nb. Pirmā reģistrācija 12.2016., taču automobilis i

Porsche Macan 2016

225,000 km · 3.6 · petrol · automatic · Igaunija
VAT not specified
€26,999
Porsche Panamera 2016
Pārdod Porsche Panamera Turbo4.0 benzīns, 4x4, 404 kW (542 ZS / 549 Ps) auto

Porsche Panamera 2016

104,000 km · 4.0 · petrol · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€53,990

Calculate your monthly payment

Car leasing / Car loan
€
%
mo.
you can change it%
Down payment€1 500
Financed amount€13 500
Monthly payment€237/ mo.
APR (GPL)8.62 %
Total amount payable€17 158

Representative example: car price €15 000, down payment €1 500 (10 %), total amount of credit €13 500, term 72 months, fixed borrowing rate 7.9 % per year, contract fee €100, APR (GPL) 8.62 %, total amount payable €17 157,52, 72 monthly payments of €236,91. The lender decides on the credit.

AutoPase is not a lender. We pass your application to our partner SIA "Nord Auto Līzings".

Brīdinām! Aizņemšanās maksā naudu.Warning! Borrowing money costs money.

Need a loan or leasing?

We help arrange a loan or leasing for a car in Latvia or for a car that is still abroad. It may be a car from Germany or any other country. Choose a car among the dealer ads on the site or send us a link to a car you like.

Has your bank already approved the leasing?SEBSwedbank

If your leasing has already been approved by SEB, Swedbank, Citadele or another bank, we will help agree the car and the terms of the deal with your bank and arrange the purchase and delivery from Germany or another country.

Electric-car financing and EKII support

We help arrange a loan or leasing for an electric car. For eligible cars, financing can be combined with government EKII support. We will arrange the purchase and delivery, even if the car is still abroad.

Support is available while the programme is active and funding is available. A decision is made after the application is reviewed.

€29,175
Average price
€19,990
from
2016
Year

Popular models

Macan5~€27,978
Cayenne4~€24,468
Panamera1~€53,990

🔍 Check car history

VIN check, CSDD data, mileage analysis

autopase.lv →

Looking for a used Porsche from 2016? autopase.lv has 10 Porsche 2016 listings in Latvia, average price €29,175. Popular models: Macan, Cayenne, Panamera.

Before buying a Porsche, run a free VIN check on autopase.lv to verify mileage, history, and potential damage.

Set up Telegram alerts to be notified when new Porsche 2016 listings appear matching your criteria.