Used Saab 9000

As of 26 September 2026, autopase.lv lists 3 used Saab 9000 cars for sale in Latvia.

Data updated 26 September 2026.

Found 3 listings

Saab 9000 1997, 2.0 benzīns, Manuāls, Hečbeks, Pelēks — Latvijā

Saab 9000

1997 · 356.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual · Rīga
🔥 85%
VAT not specified
€2.200
Latvia
Saab 9000
Saab 9000 1995, 3.0 benzīns, Automāts, Sedans, Sarkans — Latvijā

Saab 9000

1995 · 212.000 km · 3.0 · petrol · automatic · Rīga
VAT not specified
€2.650
Latvia
Saab 9000
Saab 9000 1995, 2.0 benzīns, Manuāls, Hečbeks, Melns — Latvijā

Saab 9000

1995 · 111.000 km · 2.0 · petrol · manual
VAT not specified
€8.500
Latvia
Saab 9000

Calculate your monthly payment

Car leasing / Car loanCalculate the payment and apply
€
%
mo.
you can change it%
Down payment€1 500
Financed amount€13 500
Monthly payment€237/ mo.
APR (GPL)8.62 %
Total amount payable€17 158

Representative example: car price €15 000, down payment €1 500 (10 %), total amount of credit €13 500, term 72 months, fixed borrowing rate 7.9 % per year, contract fee €100, APR (GPL) 8.62 %, total amount payable €17 157,52, 72 monthly payments of €236,91. The lender decides on the credit.

AutoPase is not a lender. We pass your application to our partner SIA "Nord Auto Līzings".

Brīdinām! Aizņemšanās maksā naudu.Warning! Borrowing money costs money.

Buy a car in a neighbouring country

Need a loan or leasing?

We help arrange a loan or leasing for a car in Latvia or for a car that is still abroad. It may be a car from Germany or any other country. Choose a car at the AutoPase dealership or send us a link to a car you like.

Has your bank already approved the leasing?

If your leasing has already been approved by SEB, Swedbank, Citadele or another bank, we will help agree the car and the terms of the deal with your bank and arrange the purchase and delivery from Germany or another country.

€4.450
Average price
€2.650
Median price
€2.200
from
1995–1997
Years
226.333 km
Average mileage
Hatchback
Top body type

Market overview (September 2026): 3 Saab 9000 listings are available in Latvia. The median price is €2.650. Prices range from €2.200 to €8.500. Model years 1995–1997. Most common: Petrol, Manual, Hatchback.

Fuel types

petrol3

Transmissions

manual2
automatic1

Body types

hatchback2
sedan1

Common engines

2.03.0

Get alerts for Saab 9000

We'll let you know the moment a new Saab 9000 listing matching your search appears — pick a channel below.

On Telegram

One tap creates the alert — works even if this browser forgets you.

In your browser

New matches pushed straight to this device — no app, no Telegram needed.

autopase.lv currently has 3 Saab 9000 listings with an average price of €4,450, years 1995–1997, average mileage 226k km.

Before buying a Saab 9000, run a free VIN check, review price history, and compare with similar listings. Use the tax calculator to estimate annual vehicle tax.