Used Toyota Land Cruiser · Manual

Found 8 listings

N1, Tlc125, 3.0D, mehānika, 2 sēdvietas. Īsts, jaudīgs džips, ideāls braukša

Toyota Land Cruiser

2003 · 347.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · manual · Valmiera un raj.
🔥 90%
VAT not specified
€7.200
Latvia
≈ €96/month
Toyota Land Cruiser
Toyota Land Cruiser 150. Jauns kvēpu filtrs un tikko veikta tehniskā apskate

Toyota Land Cruiser

2013 · 272.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · manual · Ventspils un raj.
🔥 84%
VAT not specified
€16.990
Latvia
≈ €226/month
Toyota Land Cruiser
Tiek pārdots Toyota Land Cruiser 2003g. , manuāls3.0 dīzelis. 5 ātrumi, paze

Toyota Land Cruiser

2003 · 305.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · manual · Saldus un raj.
🔥 77%
VAT not specified
€6.700
Latvia
≈ €89/month
Toyota Land Cruiser
Toyota Land Cruiser Hj60, 1984. gads, 4.0 dīzelis, 77 kW, GX. 

Pārdodu kl

Toyota Land Cruiser

1984 · 479.000 km · 4.0D · diesel · manual · Rīga
VAT not specified
€5.400
Latvia
≈ €72/month
Toyota Land Cruiser
Pārdod Toyota Land Cruiser Lj70, 1989 gada izlaidums. 
2.4 benzīna dzinējs

Toyota Land Cruiser

1989 · 220.000 km · 2.4 · petrol · manual · Jūrmala
VAT not specified
€3.000
Latvia
≈ €40/month
Toyota Land Cruiser
Auto ievests no Vācijas. Motors darbojas, auto brauc. Auto var apskatīt un i

Toyota Land Cruiser

1988 · 4.0D · diesel · manual · Talsi un raj.
VAT not specified
€15.000
Latvia
≈ €199/month
Toyota Land Cruiser
Tlc 90, 1997.gada, 3.0 TD, dzinējs 1Kzte. Auto teicamā stāvoklī gan vizuāli,

Toyota Land Cruiser

1997 · 393.000 km · 3.0D · diesel · manual · Liepāja un raj.
VAT not specified
€10.500
Latvia
≈ €140/month
Toyota Land Cruiser
Toyota Land Cruiser 80 4.2 TD, manuālā pārnesumkārba, tiltu pilnpiedziņa. Īp

Toyota Land Cruiser

1996 · 63.000 km · 4.2D · diesel · manual · Rīga
VAT not specified
€60.000
Latvia
≈ €798/month
Toyota Land Cruiser
€15.599
Average price
€8.850
Median price
€3.000
from
297.000 km
Average mileage

Fuel types

diesel7
petrol1

Other transmissions for this model

🔍 Check car history

VIN check, CSDD data, mileage analysis

Check car history →

Looking for a used Toyota Land Cruiser with a manual transmission? autopase.lv has 8 Toyota Land Cruiser manual listings in Latvia, average price €15,599. The most common fuel is diesel.

Manual Toyota Land Cruiser — a lower price, simpler maintenance and full control. Before buying, run a free VIN check to verify mileage, history, and potential damage.

Buy a car with leasing in a neighbouring country